Обслуживаемая территория
ВОП – 1 | ВОП – 2 | ВОП – 3 |
Нугманжанова Р.Е. Бегадилова Т. Ушкемпирова А. |
Мералиев В.М. Гафурова Л. Чинакаева З. |
Елибаева А.Т. Колкаева И. Тустикбаева К. |
Жаугаш Батыра, 1-39 Заречная, 2-28,1-31, новые дома 2 Заречная 1-47, 2-32, новые дома 1 Валиханова 1-53а, 2-42 2 Валиханова 1-35, 2-50 Тупик Ж.Батыра 2-8, нечетные |
Валиханова 1-129, 2-88 3 Валиханова 1-37, 2-56 4 Валиханова 1-63, 2-46 5 Валиханова 1-35, 2-38 Акыртас 1-39а, 2-38 Урицкого 1-17, 2-18 |
Кошмамбетова Горная Хмелевского Старикова |
Участок № 4 | ВОП-14 | ВОП-6 |
Жекеева Б.А. Оразбаева А. Медетбекова А. |
Айтбеков Ж.Е. Кыршынбаева Ф. Романова М. |
Джордонов К.Н. Сейдибалиева Н. Хаджидурсун-Оглы Ясмина |
Цветочная, Чуйская Пер.Цветочный Таласская, Краснознаменская Дальняя, 1-5пер. Ассинский Пер. Дальний, Ассинская Гончарова 5-29 Фадеева Навои Шмидта Нурпеисова |
Отеген Батыра 2—до конца Курмангазы 2 Курмангазы Театральная Сорокина 1-15, 2-4 Ж.Батыра,4-дети |
Кенесары Алмалы Ниязымбетова Акмолда Набережная Речная Арычная |
Участок- ВОП-7 | Участок- ВОП-8 | Участок- ВОП-9 |
Мадимарова А.М. Турабекова А. Шарапатова А. |
Елибаева А.Т. Жаксылыкбаева Г. Имамбаева Ш. |
Ниязова К.И. Алимбетова Ш. Абиева С. |
Сельская Пер. Сельский 1-3-4 Сорокина 1 Курмангазы |
Байкоразова Заводская 2 Заводская 3 Заводская 2 Хмелевского |
Кызыл Кайнар, Барысхан Сартбаева, Ж.Батыра Суюнбай, Сарыбас Акына Туймекент, Жети Тобе Бота Мойнак Курманбекова |
Участок- ВОП-10 | ВОП-11 | ВОП-12 |
Мележикова М.В. Шакирова Ф. Таласова У. |
Мадимарова А.М. Хабибрахманова А. |
Золотарева Е.В. Куантаева А. Айнекбаева Ж.
|
Мусы Джалиля Московская Алтынсарина т. Алтынсарина Отеген Батыра 1-43 1-2 Отеген Батыра Шевченко Полевая Бурненская Меркенская |
Нурманбетова 1-43, 2-40 Кикбаева 1-45, 2-42 1-2 Таласский Сорокина 6-до конца, 17-до конца 2 Сорокина Окым Кортыс Айнакуль |
3-9 Строительный Рыскулбекова 1 Строительный 2 Строительный Жаугаш Батыра 43-69, 4-28 2 Ж.Батыра 1 Хмелевского |
ВОП – 13 | 1-пед. |
Айтбеков Ж.Е. Бекташова Н. Бийолиева К. |
Жаксылыкова Р.Л. Оспанова М. Исмаилова А. |
Пер. Театральный 1-11, 2-10а Рафинадная Пер. Рафинадный Гончарова 1-3, 2-10 Ауэзова |
Телемис Акына Умбетбаева Саутбек Акына |